Меню блогу
- Газета «Вісник Переяславщини»
Для вчителів
- 10 клас
- 11 клас
- Pascal
Наше опитування
Пошук
Календар
« Березень 2024 » | ||||||
Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Нд |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Архів записів
- 2016 Вересень
- 2016 Жовтень
- 2016 Листопад
- 2017 Лютий
- 2017 Березень
- 2017 Червень
- 2017 Вересень
- 2017 Жовтень
- 2017 Листопад
- 2017 Грудень
- 2018 Лютий
- 2018 Червень
- 2018 Листопад
- 2018 Грудень
- 2019 Червень
- 2019 Вересень
- 2019 Листопад
- 2019 Грудень
- 2020 Січень
- 2020 Лютий
- 2020 Березень
- 2020 Вересень
- 2022 Жовтень
- 2023 Березень
- 2024 Березень
Корисні посилання
Досягнення на обласних олімпіадах з програмування
1998-1999 н.р. | |||
Фото | Прізвище та і'мя | Клас | Місце |
Односум Віктор
|
10 | ІІ | |
2002-2003 н.р. | |||
Шуліка Віктор
|
10 | І | |
Науменко Людмила
|
11 | ІІ | |
2003-2004 н.р. | |||
Стріха Андрій
|
9 | ІІ | |
Шуліка Віктор
|
11 | ІІІ | |
2004-2005 н.р. | |||
Івлєв Віталій
|
8 | ІІ | |
Щебетун Іван
|
10 | ІІ | |
2005-2006 н.р. | |||
Івлєв Віталій
|
9 | ІІІ | |
2006-2007 н.р. | |||
Івлєв Віталій
|
10 | ІІІ | |
2007-2008 н.р. | |||
Богдан Ярослава
|
9 | І | |
Івлєв Віталій
|
11 | ІІ | |
2008-2009 н.р. | |||
Богдан Ярослава
|
10 | ІІІ | |
2009-2010 н.р. | |||
Богдан Марія
|
9 | І | |
Микитенко Анатолій
|
10 | І | |
Богдан Ярослава
|
11 | І | |
2010-2011 н.р. | |||
Гринько Аліна
|
8 | ІI | |
Коваленко Наталія
|
9 | І | |
Черниш Володимир
|
10 | І | |
Микитенко Анатолій
|
11 | ІI | |
2011-2012 н.р. | |||
Черниш Володимир
|
8 | І | |
Гринько Аліна
|
9 | ІI | |
Коваленко Наталія
|
10 | ІI | |
Бойко Анатолій
|
11 | ІII | |
2012-2013 н.р. | |||
Черниш Володимир
|
9 | І | |
Коваленко Наталія
|
11 | ІI | |
2013-2014 н.р. | |||
Черниш Володимир
|
10 | II | |
Кабулахін Артем
|
11 | II | |
2014-2015 н.р. | |||
Чухно Катерина
|
8 | ІІ | |
Козій Іван
|
9 | ІIІ | |
Кириченко Тетяна
|
10 | ІIІ | |
Черниш Володимир
|
11 | ІII | |
2015-2016 н.р. | |||
Янча Тетяна
|
8 | ІІ | |
Чухно Катерина
|
9 | ІІ | |
Козій Іван
|
10 | ІІІ | |
Кириченко Тетяна
|
11 | ІІІ | |
2016-2017 н.р. | |||
Янча Тетяна |
9 | ІІI | |
Чухно Катерина |
10 | ІІ | |
Козій Іван |
11 | ІІ | |
2017-2018 н.р. | |||
Коваленко Валентина |
8 | ІІІ | |
Янча Тетяна |
10 | ІІI | |
Чухно Катерина |
11 | ІІ | |
2018-2019 н.р. | |||
Бурмак Наталія |
8 | ІІІ |